极速|体育吧

<sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

      <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

        <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

        <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>
              <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

              <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>
                <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

                  Academicians

                      Academician of the Third World Academy of Sciences:Bai Zhidong

                      Academician of Chinese Academy of Engineering (Dual-appointed ):Li Yu

                  Honorary Professors

                      Zhu Huan   Chen Cai   Bai Zhidong   Wang Enbo   Zheng Derong   Tian Keqin   Shi Ningzhong
                      Zhang Shujun   Huang Baiqu    Sheng Lianxi

                  Members of Discipline Evaluation Group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council

                      Chen Cai   Zhu Huan   Shi Ningzhong   Huang Baiqu   Zhang Shujun   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua
                      Liu Bao   Yang Xiaohui   Feng Jiang   Wu Zhihui   Wang Deli

                  Leading Talents in Philosophy and Social Science of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                      Wu Zhihu   Han Dongyu    Yang Xiaohui  

                  Leading Talents in Science and Technology Innovation of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                      Zhu Guangshan    Zhang Qian

                  Winners of the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

                   Liu Bao   Liu Yichun   Guo Jianhua   Zhu Guangshan

                  Distinguished Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                   Huang Baiqu   Liu Bao   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua   Wu Zhihui   Zhu Guangshan    Liang Maoxin

                     Yu Wei    Zhang Qian

                  Visiting Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                   Wang Yeqiao   He Xuming   Jiang Jiming   Xiong Wencheng

                  Young Scholars of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                   Liu Xiaodong   Qin Yuyou   Bi Xihe   Liu Shanhuai   Wang Zhanren

                  Leading Scholars of "Program for Changjiang Scholars and Innovative Research Team"
                  of the Ministry of Education

                      Liu Bao   Guo Jianhua

                  "One-hundred Talents Program" of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

                   Liu Yichun   Wu Donghui   Bai E

                  National Distinguished Teachers

                   Tian Keqin   Liu Haimin   Shi Ningzhong   Zhang Xiangkui

                  Young Outstanding Tatents of "Ten-Thousand Talents Program"

                   Liu Xu   Liu Shanhuai   Xie Naihe   Bai E   Li Tao

                  Winners of the National Science Fund for Excellent Young Scholars

                      Wang Xinlong   Tang Qingxin   Xu Haiyang   Zheng Shurong    Bi Xihe   Zhou Dandan   Bai E   Jiang Tinglei
                   




                  Source: Personnel Department    Update: 2018-10-25

                  <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

                      <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

                        <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

                        <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>
                              <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

                              <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>
                                <sub id="1hfbj"></sub>

                                  老版博贝棋牌

                                  090彩票平台

                                  亚博娱乐首页

                                  雅虎网站首页

                                  球探比分即时足球比分

                                  黄金8彩票登录

                                  皇冠皇冠投注比分

                                  谁有博贝棋牌下载地址

                                  蚂蚁彩票购彩大厅